NAJBLIŻSZE SPOTKANIA
lp. termin nazwa spotkania nr liga faza rozgrywek grupa
1 2017-04-29 09:00 Pretorianie - Slam Drunk 78 III play-off -
2 2017-04-29 10:30 Skillart Ustroń - Grim Reapers 79 III play-off -
3 2017-04-29 12:00 MOSiR KiS Żywiec - Lutnia In Plus 80 III play-off -
4 2017-04-29 13:30 Lipowa Sprintex Warriors - Akademia Basketu 81 III play-off -
5 2017-04-29 15:00 12 Małp - Dziki Bagienne 82 III play-off -
6 2017-04-29 16:40 Aurochs - Hustlerzy Andrychów 83 II runda zasadnicza -
7 2017-04-29 18:20 MUKK Henryk Kania Pszczyna - New Men Style 84 II runda zasadnicza -
8 2017-04-30 12:00 Rosomaki - Elektryk Podbeskidzie 85 II runda zasadnicza -
OSTATNIE WYNIKI
lp. termin nazwa spotkania wynik
1 2017-04-23 19:40 Shakers - SamoObrona 56:65
2 2017-04-23 18:00 Elefanty - Washington Bultens 63:89
3 2017-04-23 16:20 Galacticos Basket Żywiec - Double B Nation 67:79
4 2017-04-22 18:40 BraveHearts Oświęcim - NSBB 79:69
5 2017-04-22 17:00 Wrona Wings - Zryw Bielsko-Biała 62:56
6 2017-04-22 15:20 Hustlerzy Andrychów - New Men Style 65:79
7 2017-04-22 13:40 Aurochs - Allektro.pl 58:67
8 2017-04-22 12:00 MUKK Henryk Kania Pszczyna - Elektryk Podbeskidzie 60:71
TABELA LIGA I
lp. nazwa punkty + - bilans
1 SamoObrona 10 367 333 34
2 Elefanty 9 392 334 58
3 Washington Bultens 9 334 286 48
4 Double B Nation 8 318 301 17
5 NSBB 6 312 327 -15
6 BraveHearts Oświęcim 6 261 273 -12
7 Shakers 5 264 319 -55
8 Galacticos Basket Żywiec 5 239 285 -46
9 Daas Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała MU-18 5 273 302 -29
TABELA LIGA II
lp. nazwa punkty + - bilans
1 Wrona Wings 9 353 302 51
2 Elektryk Podbeskidzie 9 402 425 -23
3 MUKK Henryk Kania Pszczyna 9 360 407 -47
4 Rosomaki 8 342 312 30
5 Hustlerzy Andrychów 8 354 317 37
6 New Men Style 8 376 339 37
7 Zryw Bielsko-Biała 7 312 359 -47
8 Aurochs 7 341 356 -15
9 Allektro.pl 7 321 344 -23
TABELA LIGA III
lp. nazwa punkty + - bilans
TABELA LIGA III
lp. nazwa punkty + - bilans
1 Skillart Ustroń 6 211 198 13
2 Narnia 420ers 5 207 190 17
3 Lipowa Sprintex Warriors 4 172 181 -9
4 12 Małp 3 197 218 -21
TABELA LIGA III
lp. nazwa punkty + - bilans
1 Young Blood 6 252 164 88
2 Grim Reapers 5 228 198 30
3 Dziki Bagienne 4 213 258 -45
4 Akademia Basketu 3 164 237 -73
TABELA LIGA III
lp. nazwa punkty + - bilans
1 Slam Drunk 6 265 166 99
2 Apache 5 214 176 38
3 Lutnia In Plus 4 233 199 34
4 Crazy Ducks 3 117 288 -171
TABELA LIGA III
lp. nazwa punkty + - bilans
1 Tokyo 2020 6 217 182 35
2 Pretorianie 5 199 161 38
3 Czarno Biali 4 156 206 -50
4 MOSiR KiS Żywiec 3 163 186 -23
Obejrzyj film
1 Karnia Piotr 4,7
2 Grygier Michał 3,7
3 Kręcichwost Tomasz 3,3
4 Kruczek Sławomir 3,0
5 Szybowicz Grzegorz 3,0
6 Póda Marcin 3,0
1 Szybowicz Grzegorz 9,3
2 Kleszcz Paweł 4,5
3 Maślanka Paweł 4,5
4 Wojdyła Maciej 4,0
5 Michalak Krzysztof 4,0
6 Pilch Rafał 3,6
vdl